Posts Tagged ‘Natural’

Mason Natural Colon Herbal Cleanser, 100 Capsules

Mason Natural Colon Herbal Cleanser, 100 Capsules

  • Naturally chains healthy colon functions gently
  • In simple to take capsules
  • Its an exceptional combination of healthful, natural water soluble fibers,” friendly bacteria” and herbs
  • This combination is know to encourage regular bowel activity and naturally support healthy COLON functions.
  • Psyllium, Cascara Sagrada, Bentonite, Wheat Grass, Alfalfa, Aloe Vera, Buckhorn, Rhubarb, Fennel, Goldenseal, Whet, Fruit and Grain Fiber.

Product Description
Dietary supplement. Digestive aid. Gently and naturally chains healthy colon gathering. Sodium, sugar and starch free. Effectiveness proven by assay. Guaranteed No Added: sugar, starch, sodium, yeast, soy, corn, gluten, egg, cologne, artificial colors, flavo

Buy Low-cost Mason Natural Colon Herbal Cleanser, 100 Capsules

1 comment - What do you think?  Posted by The Trusted - August 19, 2010 at 1:42 am

Categories: Fiber   Tags: , , , , ,

Divine No. 8 Intimate Lubricant, Natural Vanilla 4 fl oz

Divine No. 8 Intimate Lubricant, Natural Vanilla 4 fl oz

  • Divine 8 (also known as Divine No. 8) indulges you with the scent of vanilla while providing you with qualities never before unfilled in a personal lubricant
  • Water-based, long-lasting, with just the aptly amount of slippery feel
  • Made with natural ingredients that feel fantastic and don’t exasperate the skin
  • Dries clean and doesn’t get sticky or tacky – Acts as a natural skin moisturizer you can leave on when finished
  • National Cancer Institute’s laboratory testing shows that Divine 9 may have the the makings to block HPV infections that cause cervical and anal cancers, genital warts and other diseases.*

Product Description
Must be 18 years of age or older to buy.
Divine No. 8 ~ Being Safe IS SEXY
Divine No. 8 Vanilla is the ultimate combination of a personal lubricant that feels fantastic on your skin and a proven inhibitor of viruses known to cause sexually transmitted diseases.
Divine No. 8 Vanilla has been shown by the National Cancer Institute to be vastly effective in preventing infection from strains of human papillomavirus (HPV) that can cause vaginal, cervical and anal cancers, as well as genital warts and herpes.
With Divine No. 8 Vanilla, safety is also sensual. Our natural ingredients make an erotic, slippery experience that leaves your skin feeling fresh, clean and moisturized. These moisturizing properties make Divine No. 8 Vanilla fantastic for both massage and intimate encounters. The water-based formula is ideal for sensitive skin.
Clinically Proven to Block HPV Viruses
Fantastic for Massage
Water-Based
Safe, Natural Ingredients
Vanilla Scent and Flavor
Latex Compatible
Non-Staining
Not a Spermacide or Contraceptive
We cannot accept income due to the nature of the product.

Buy Low-cost Divine No. 8 Intimate Lubricant, Natural Vanilla 4 fl oz

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by The Trusted - August 18, 2010 at 8:57 pm

Categories: Lubricants   Tags: , , , ,

Veradent Aloe Vera Natural Mouthwash, 8.45-Ounce Bottles

Veradent Aloe Vera Natural Mouthwash, 8.45 Ounce Bottles

  • 100% natural Aloe Vera
  • Does not contain alcohol, fluoride, SLS or saccharine
  • Continuous Protection
  • Fights Cavities , Anti-Plaque
  • Fresh Breath , Protects Gums

Product Description
Veradent Aloe Vera Natural Mouthwash fights cavities, anti-plaque, gives you fresh breath and protects gums.

Buy Low-cost Veradent Aloe Vera Natural Mouthwash, 8.45-Ounce Bottles

1 comment - What do you think?  Posted by The Trusted - at 1:33 pm

Categories: Oral Pain Relief   Tags: , , , , , ,

Venastat Capsules For Natural Leg Vein Health – 60 Capsules

Venastat Capsules For Natural Leg Vein Health   60 Capsules

  • Helps relieve achy, tired or swollen legs
  • Promotes leg vain shape & circulation
  • 60 capsules
  • Strengthens capillaries, to maintain a natural fluid balance and to protect against edema & swelling
  • Effectively relieves achy, tired or swollen legs and promotes healthy leg vain circulation

Product Description
INDICATIONS: Venastat Capsules For Natural Leg Vein Shape is a natural supplement that is clinically proven to help relieve achy, tired or swollen legs and promote leg vein shape and circulation. Healthy legs from the inside out : Helps Relieve Achy,

Buy Low-cost Venastat Capsules For Natural Leg Vein Shape – 60 Capsules

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by The Trusted - August 17, 2010 at 12:44 pm

Categories: Fiber   Tags: , , , ,

Cold-Eeze Homeopathic, Cold Drop Lozenges, All Natural Green Tea with Honey 18 ea

Cold Eeze Homeopathic, Cold Drop Lozenges, All Natural Green Tea with Honey 18 ea

  • No.#1 Pharmacist Recommended.
  • Non Drowsy, Zinc – Gluconate – Glycine.
  • No Artificial Colors or Preservatives. New Fantastic Tasting Flavor.
  • Cold-Eeze Cough Suppressant Drops clinically proven to reduce the duration and severity of the common cold.
  • Symptoms could include one or more of the following: cough, sore throat, stuffy nose, sneezing, post-nasal drip and/or hoarseness.

Product Description
Homeopathic – Take at the initially sign of a cold.
Clinically proven to reduce the duration of the common cold.
New Fantastic Tasting Flavor!
#1 Pharmacist Recommended*
Non Drowsy
Zinc Gluconate Glycine
No Artificial Colors or Preservatives
Effectiveness: Cold-Eeze®, the original Zinc Gluconate Glycine (ZIGG™) formula, shown to be safe and effective in reducing the severity of symptoms by 42% and duration by 3 to 4 days in two double blind excuse controlled clinical studies. Cleveland Clinic Mossad et al., Annals of Internal Medicine, Vol 125, No 2 July 15, 1996. Dartmouth College Godfrey et al., Journal of International Medical Research, Vol. 20, No 3, June 1992
This product has no expiration date.
*1998-2001 Pharmacy Times Survey of Zinc Remedies
For more information, log onto coldeeze.com.
email: COLDEEZE@quigleyco.com

Buy Low-cost Cold-Eeze Homeopathic, Cold Drop Lozenges, All Natural Green Tea with Honey 18 ea

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by The Trusted - August 16, 2010 at 2:01 pm

Categories: Coughing & Sore Throats   Tags: , , , , , , ,

Magnetic Foot Feet Shoe Insoles Natural Magnet Therapy Pain Relief, Mens – Size 7 – 12

Magnetic Foot Feet Shoe Insoles Natural Magnet Therapy Pain Relief, Mens   Size 7   12

  • Durable Magnetic Foot Shoe Insoles
  • Offers Complete Magnetic Coverage
  • Magnet Jewelry Store Model # INSOLES
  • Adjustable To Fit Different Size Mens Shoes. – Mens sizes 7 – 12.
  • Magnet Therapy Is A Natural Method Used By Millions To Help Manage Pain

Product Description
This is a set of 2 massaging magnetic bendable insoles with strategically placed nodules that will provide you with the benefits of an energizing foot massage. They have complete magnetic coverage and stimulate and relax your feet and legs as you walk, stand or sit. These insoles are made with durable and reinforced construction. You can easily cut it down to suit your size with the cut marks on the insole. This will fit a mens shoe size that ranges from ladies shoe sizes 7-12. It comes as a 12 and can be cut down to fit as small as a mens 7. You should not use magnets if you have an electronic implanted medical device, or if you are pregnant, and should consult a doctor before use. We make no claims for cure, treatment or mitigation of any physical condition. Thank you.

Buy Low-cost Magnetic Foot Feet Shoe Insoles Natural Magnet Therapy Pain Relief, Mens – Size 7 – 12

1 comment - What do you think?  Posted by The Trusted - August 15, 2010 at 10:22 am

Categories: Magnetic Field Therapy   Tags: , , , , , , , , , , ,

Senna Plus Natural Vegetable Laxative with Stool Softener – 100 Tablets

Senna Plus Natural Vegetable Laxative with Stool Softener   100 Tablets

  • Pack of 100 tablets
  • Gentle strength laxative plus a stool softener, for hard dry stools
  • Generally produces bowel movement in 6 to 12 hours

Product Description
Senna Plus Natural Vegetable Laxative with Stool Softener is a gentle strength laxative plus a stool softener, for hard dry stools. Senokot-S Generic Tablets generally produces bowel movement in 6 to 12 hours.

Buy Low-cost Senna Plus Natural Vegetable Laxative with Stool Softener – 100 Tablets

1 comment - What do you think?  Posted by The Trusted - August 14, 2010 at 7:16 pm

Categories: Laxatives   Tags: , , , , , , ,

Natural Factors – Revitalx, 1 lb powder

Natural Factors   Revitalx, 1 lb powder

  • Does Not Contain: NO ARTIFICIAL PRESERVATIVES, COLOR OR SWEETNERS; NO GLUTEN.

Product Description
RevitalXTM is a low allergy-the makings formula designed to provide sophisticated dietetic support for gastrointestinal rejuvenation. RevitalXTM is scientifically formulated to provide calming dietetic support for people with food sensitivities as well as support for healthy digestion, the stomach, intestine and colon.* What is RevitalXTM? ? A full spectrum of vitamins, mineral deposits, antioxidants, fiber and protein. ? A tasty and satisfying smoothie mix providing dietetic support for the intestinal tract.* ? Low allergy-the makings and gluten free. ? A blend of intestinal and liver friendly antioxidants and phytochemicals.* ? Contains low allergy fiber and probiotic bacteria.

Buy Low-cost Natural Factors – Revitalx, 1 lb powder

1 comment - What do you think?  Posted by The Trusted - at 10:44 am

Categories: Fiber   Tags: , , ,

Durex Natural Feeling Non-Lubricated Condom Qty 36 Condoms – Low Shipping!

Durex Natural Feeling Non Lubricated Condom Qty 36 Condoms   Low Shipping!

Product Description
Durex Natural Feeling Non-Lubricated Condoms: a condom with natural Feeling protection. Also known as Durex Pure Protection condoms. Ideal condoms for persons wishing to take their own lubricant. Condom features transparent color with reservoir tip. 100% electronically tested for safety, comfort and pleasue, Durex latex condoms will dramaticaly help reduce the risk of uninvited pregnancies and catching or spreading HIV infection (AIDS) and many other sexually transmitted diseases. Durex condoms are amongst the most well loved condom products on the market.

Buy Low-cost Durex Natural Feeling Non-Lubricated Condom Qty 36 Condoms – Low Shipping!

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by The Trusted - August 9, 2010 at 10:34 am

Categories: Condoms   Tags: , , , , , ,

Veradent Sensitive Natural Toothpaste, 3.4-Ounce Tube

Veradent Sensitive Natural Toothpaste, 3.4 Ounce Tube

  • 100% natural Aloe Vera
  • For sensitive Teeth and Gums
  • Mallow, Chamomile, Echinacea, Sage, Rosemary, Tea Tree
  • Sodium Lauryl Sulfate Free
  • Fluoride Free

Product Description
Veradent sensitive natural toothpaste maintain excellent hygiene of the oral cavity, helps combat bacterial growth which can be responsible for cavities, plaque, tartar deposits, terrible breath, gum disorders etc. It is 100% natural Aloe along with mallow, chamomile, echinacea, sage, rosemary and tea tree. Due to its active ingredients and its calming and emollient formula, Veradent Sensitive Toothpaste with natural extracts is an efficacious daily treatment for sensitive gums.

Buy Low-cost Veradent Sensitive Natural Toothpaste, 3.4-Ounce Tube

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by The Trusted - August 8, 2010 at 8:34 am

Categories: Oral Pain Relief   Tags: , , , , ,